Verified Members

Find An Integrity Doctor Near You

We are proud to have some of the finest chiropractors in the world representing our organization as Verified Members. Less than 10% of chiropractic clinics in the United States are designated as a Verified Chiropractor with Integrity Doctors and these offices provide more than outstanding quality care, they are dedicated to unrivaled customer service not found anywhere else in healthcare.

To find a Verified Integrity Doctor simply click on the state below to expand the list. Offices are listed alphabetically by doctor name and doctors with multiple clinics are listed in bold. Thank you for choosing Integrity Doctors!

States A – L

Alabama
Leslie Bryan – Spanish Fort, AL

Stephen Cooper – Phenix City, AL
Kyle Eaton – Jasper, AL
Lameka Fisher – Trussville, AL

Jim Fox
Gardendale and Hayden, AL

Michael Hitchner – Tuscaloosa, AL
Jenifer Dewald Leber – Mobile, AL
Allan Lowman – Decatur, AL
Carter Smith – Mobile, AL
Mark Thompson – Meridianville, AL

Alaska
No Verified Members
Arizona
Nathan Belcher – Flagstaff, AZ
Marcella M. Brechler – Glendale, AZ
Scott DeMent – Tucson, AZ
Eric Garst – Gilbert, AZ
Chris Nance – Chandler, AZ
Douglas D. Opie – Mesa, AZ
Aaron Stowell – Scottsdale, AZ
Arkansas
Chris Blackmon – Little Rock, AR
Dillon Crawford – Bentonville, AR
Chris Curtis – Jonesboro, AR
Melanie Griffin – Bryant, AR
Michael Oldham – Blytheville, AR
Kyler Pomeroy – Hot Springs, AR
California
Scott Adam – Lomita, CA
Brad Barez – Torrance, CA
Jeremy Green – Temecula, CA
Jeff Haynes – Bakersfield, CA
Matt Vinson and Sergio Balli – Clovis, CA
Colorado

Ryan Helms – Castle Rock, CO
Jacobe Holman – Broomfield, CO
Glenn Hyman – Denver, CO
Colby Johnson – Parker, CO
Noel Kite – Lone Tree, CO

Stephen Kutcher and Mandi Miedema
Aurora, Falcon, and Colorado Springs, CO

Kaile Myrick – Colorado Springs, CO
Kellen Schweitzer – Loveland, CO
Jeff Shaw – Granby, CO
David Solecki – Greeley, CO
Derek Vaughan – Littleton, CO
James Vigil – Walsenburg, CO

Connecticut
Michael P. Crouchley – Newington, CT
James Milone – Clinton, CT
Joanne Santiago – Avon, CT
Brian Yomtov – Stamford, CT
Delaware
Carl Bakomenko and Matt Weik – Wilmington, DE
Florida
Will Abrahams – Tampa, FL
David Adamson – Estero, FL
Michael Barnard – Palm Beach Gardens, FL
James Benzschawel – St. Petersburg, FL
Martina Castro and Amanda Hill – Fort Walton Beach, FL
Max Cohen – Wellington, FL
Al Comey – Largo, FL

Heather Crawford
Bradenton and Palmetto, FL

Angie Cuevas – Orlando, FL
Jeff Davis – Brandon, FL
Claire Fadely – Sarasota, FL

Frank Farkas
Clearwater, St Petersburg, and Tampa, FL

Colleen Ford
Bradenton and Parrish, FL

Michael Gampolo II – Winter Park, FL
Deborah Goldsmith – Sarasota, FL
Ryan Goodman – Palm Harbor, FL
Chris Hayes – Dunedin, FL

Cindy Hornback
Lakewood Ranch, FL (2 locations)

Steve Johnson – Lakeland, FL

John & Danielle Moore
Davie and Lake Worth, FL

Joseph Morreale – Leesburg, FL
Michael Paulk – Orange Park, FL
Charles Rice – Tampa, FL
Doug Swinson – Ocala, FL
Timothy Terlep – Spring Hill, FL
Amanda Williams – Navarre, FL
Jonathan Wise – Mount Dora, FL

Georgia
W. Mark Ball – Moultrie, GA
Michael Beres – Columbus, GA
David & Jenni Boczar – Brunswick, GA
Phil Day – Savannah, GA

Brian Gillis
Perry and Warner Robins, GA

John Grant – Blue Ridge, GA
Craig Gruber – Kennesaw, GA
Jack Hattaway and Forrest Miles – Columbus, GA
Elbonie Hornbuckle-Preston – Tucker, GA
Munntouya Hunt – Marietta, GA
Leana Kart – Atlanta, GA
Doug LaRoss – Acworth, GA
Ben McDowell – Roswell, GA
Bernadette Merricks – Forest Park, GA
Luciann Moyher – Dallas, GA
Preston Peacock – Pooler, GA
Paul Reese – Fitzgerald, GA
Matthew Ryan – Winder, GA
Chris & Tanya Turner – Flowery Branch, GA
Marc Ugell – Smyrna, GA
Kyle Von Deylen – Buford, GA
Mary Watkins – Gainesville, GA

Hawaii
Dean Shivvers
Haleiwa, Mililani, Waipahu, and Ewa Beach, HI
Idaho

Kimball Arritt – Rexburg, ID
Mike Johnson – Blackfoot, ID

Illinois
Robin Ackerman – Bartlett, IL
Tariq Ahmed – Roselle, IL
Renee Andino – Rockford, IL
Rob and Renee Andino – Rockford, IL
Steve Andreano – Lake Barrington, IL
Michael Bauer – W Chicago, IL

Travis Bertke and Darin Redinger
Elmhurst and Palatine, IL

Joseph Brannigan – Orland Park, IL
Raymond Burge – Milan, IL
Christina Claywell – Glen Carbon, IL
Daniel Coffey – Lombard, IL
Lea Cornish – Yorkville, IL
Don Cowart – Naperville, IL
Christy Darin – Granite City, IL
Bradley Davis – East Peoria, IL
Brent DeWitt – Springfield, IL
Rob Fast – Belleville, IL
Kim Gibas – South Barrington, IL
Samantha Glasco – Freeburg, IL
Ayo Gordon – Chicago, IL
Kevin Gray – Mahomet, IL
Jennifer Gross – Aurora, IL
John Hancock – Paris, IL
Nicholas Keim – O’Fallon, IL

Sarah Keuss and Justin Boyce
La Grange and Chicago, IL

Randy Klinedinst – Canton, IL
Alexis Kraus – Tinley Park, IL
Dana Landin – Elgin, IL
Lonny J. Lannert – Bartonville, IL
Marianne Laskowski – Elmhurst, IL
Solomon Liburd – Chicago, IL
Eric Lundgren – Rock Island, IL
Cathy Maculan – Rockford, IL
Nicholas Malooley – Cary, IL
Jacqueline Martinez – Melrose Park, IL
Gail Meese – Belleville, IL
Stephen Monson – Rockford, IL
Traci Nelson-Johnson – Galesburg, IL
Ron Peterson – Fairview Heights, IL
David Picchietti – Beach Park, IL
Brian Rafool – Creve Couer, IL
Tyler and Carly Reed – Bolingbrook, IL

Robert Rice
Shiloh, Columbia, Glen Carbon, and Highland, IL

Chris Robinson
Danville, Covington, Watseka, Hoopeston, and Westville, IL

Kathleen Ruebbelke – Moline, IL
Nathan Ruof – Oak Lawn , IL
Steven M. Santolin – Joliet, IL
Kevin Schmidt – Millstadt, IL
Laura Shipley – Granite City, IL
Rehan Siddiqui – Chicago, IL
Joseph Solan – Vandalia, IL

Kelly Stanfield
Mascoutah, Nashville, and Wood River, IL

Rodney Stanfield
Effingham, Mattoon, and Champaign, IL

Kory Stassi – Bethalto, IL
Bric Steward – Harrisburg, IL
Richard VanTil – Bradley, IL
Mike Walz – East Peoria, IL
Chad Weber – O’Fallon, IL
Curt Wesselmann – Trenton, IL
Tim and Kitty Yon – Lombard, IL
John Zozzaro – Normal, IL

Indiana

Elizabeth Bouse – Westfield, IN
Roc Byrd – Avon, IN
Scott Cooper – Carmel, IN
Patrick Craig – Fishers, IN
Donna Cray – Muncie, IN
Vicki Danis – Avon, IN
Robert W. Dixon – Whiteland, IN
Steve Frank – Anderson, IN
Stephen Geders – Huntington, IN
Phil Gilbert – Huntingburg, IN
Robert E. Hall – Merrillville, IN

Jordan and Brooke Hawkins
Loogootee, French Lick, and Oden, IN

Phillip Henady – Brownsburg, IN
Brent Hicks – Michigan City, IN
Travis Hulbert – Bloomington, IN
Hillary Hushower – Carmel, IN
Corey Jones – Evansville, IN
Mark Jones – Westfield, IN

Robert and Danielle Kauffman
Merrillville and Crown-Point, IN

Robert Maddox – Greenwood, IN
David Masterson – Warsaw, IN
Brett McPeak – Danville, IN
Howard Meyer – Indianapolis, IN
Trevor Miller – N. Vernon, IN
Britney Miller – Goshen, IN
Daniel Miller – Fort Wayne, IN

Justin Mohr
Avon and Greencastle, IN

Scott Molin – Crawfordsville, IN

Brandon Osmon
Bloomington and Martinsville, IN

Larry Russell – Crawfordsville, IN
Philip Seng – Floyds Knobs, IN
Steven Smiley – Indianapolis, IN
Richard A. Snider – Vincennes, IN
Gabe Spruch – Jeffersonville, IN

Kevin Storm
Greenwood and Franklin, IN
John Wagner – Lafayette, IN
Tanner Wedding – Evansville, IN
Mandy Wyant – Columbus, IN

Iowa
Alex Ballenger – West Des Moines, IA
Kevin Bloyer – Ankeny, IA
David Blum – Des Moines, IA
Dennis J. Bradley – Cedar Rapids, IA
Bradley Britton – Akron, IA
Stacy Carlin – Sanborn, IA
Rosanne Cavin – Clarinda, IA
Andrew Clement – West Des Moines, IA
Chris P. Cummings – Cedar Rapids, IA
Cody Davis – Sioux City, IA
Eric DeVries – Mapleton, IA
Colt DeWitt –Coralville, IA
Kyle Ervin – West Des Moines, IA
Keith Friedmann – Guttenberg, IA
Nichole Gevock – Ottumwa, IA
Tara Gooden – Ottumwa, IA
David Haas – Mason City, IA

Kellie Hoover
Ames, Ankeny, and Des Moines, IA

Stuart Hoven
Winterset and Osceola, IA

Mohamed Karim – North Liberty, IA
Derek Lambert – Denison, IA
Tom Lloyd III – West Des Moines, IA
Kayla Ludvigson – Cherokee, IA
Ron Malone – Dubuque, IA
Aaron Martin – Ankeny, IA
Josh Mason – Ft. Dodge, IA
Steve Mattes – Newton, IA
Greg McDonald – Iowa City, IA
Aaron Meyer – Cedar Rapids, IA
Jason Mooney – Mitchellville, IA
Laura Murphy – Coralville, IA

Traci Nelson-Johnson and Tyler Johnson
Bettendorf and Davenport, IA

Lonnie Pitts – Harlan, IA
Deanna Rogge – Council Bluffs, IA
Ted Semelroth – Hiawatha, IA
Lee Smith – Dubuque, IA
Jesse Stumbaugh – Norwalk, IA
Elizabeth Sweers – Clive, IA
Alex Van Wyk – Des Moines, IA
Ken Van Wyk – Pella, IA
Lance Vanderloo – Waterloo, IA

Brett Vowles
West Des Moines and Urbandale, IA

Patrick A. Walding – Sioux City, IA
Zach Weisbrod – Boone, IA
Thomas Wicks – Vinton, IA

Lee Wickwire
Hiawatha, Marion, North Liberty, and Waterloo, IA

Blake Williams – Dyersville, IA
Michael J. Zmoos – Cedar Rapids, IA

Kansas
Roger Anderson – Overland Park, KS
Jason Armstrong – Wichita, KS
Doug Bohannon – El Dorado, KS
Amanda Buchanan – Olathe, KS
Fred Clarke – Olathe, KS
Brian Cook – Gardner, KS
Marcus Deaver – El Dorado, KS
George Decker – Olathe, KS
Dean Dierksen – Manhattan, KS
Robert Dopps – Wichita, KS
Alvin D. Ens – Shawnee, KS
Matt Gage – Derby, KS
Stephannie Gilkey-Nicol – Holton, KS
Jeremy Goodrum – Wellington, KS
Abby Hanson – Lawrence, KS
Andrew Harding – Kansas City, KS
Travis Heckes – Overland Park, KS
Marc Kissinger – Lawrence, KS
Brett Lukert – Sabetha, KS
Casey Merritt – Lenexa, KS
Jessica Miller and Stephanie Miller – Lawerence, KS
Mark Reno – Wichita, KS
Aaron Riedel – Lenexa, KS

Tyler and Kayla Riggs
Pittsburg and Riverton, KS

Brad J. Swanson – Winfield, KS
Brad Temple – Salina, KS
Teresa Volner – Overland Park, KS

Taylor Wilbeck
Wichita, KS (2 Locations)

Brad and Christina Woodle
Overland Park and Olathe, KS

Kentucky

Steven Abro – Louisville, KY
Craig Arnold – Danville, KY
Cyril Benjamin – Covington, KY
Andria Brooks – Calhoun, KY
Ron Cooper – Somerset, KY
Rod Coxon – Lebanon, KY
Charles Crowder – Louisville, KY
Anthony DeCarlo – London, KY
Peter Grace – Bardstown, KY
Brenda Huser – Berea, KY
Jonathan Langley – Hebron, KY
Ryan Maynard – East Point, KY
Rob McCay – Madisonville, KY
Terry F. Meredith – Ashland, KY
Jenny Millen – Lexington, KY

Arthur and Rebecca Pangemanan
Lawrenceburg and Lexington, KY

Kathy Pansegrau – Crestwood, KY
Jillian Porter – Louisville, KY
Dierdra Robison – Independence, KY
Sterling Skipper – Stanford, KY
Jason and Kim Taylor – Middlesboro, KY
Michael and Erica Turner – Liberty, KY

Grant Watkins
Glasgow, Scottsville and Bowling Green, KY

Jason Wolford – Mount Washington, KY

States L – N

Louisiana

Jennifer Hamer – Bossier City, LA
Jacinda Harden – Kinder, LA
John Johnson – Leesville, LA
Cory LaPoint and Jacinda Harden – Jennings, LA

Maine
No Verified Members
Maryland
Steven Baron – Catonsville, MD
Susan Bates – Nottingham, MD
Jeremy Cayer – Ferdrick, MD
Mike Daiuto – Timonium, MD
Roshaun Hardy – Laurel, MD
Jarrod Lippy – Baltimore, MD
Lisa Ortiz and Christopher Hinchman – Frederick, MD
John R. Ring – Olney, MD
Douglas Sims – Hyattsville, MD
Daniel T. Wise – Phoenix, MD
Massachusetts
Michael Griffin – Lakeville, MA
Robert E. Page – Webster, MA
Kevin Pighetti – Westfield, MA
Kurt Schagen – Pittsfield, MA
Michigan
Kellen Brusveen – Allendale, MI
David Budaj – West Bloomfield, MI
Justin Casey – Battle Creek, MI
Donald Funk – Traverse City, MI
Lindsey Hamilton – Rochester Hills, MI
Mark Kline – Grand Rapids, MI
Ed Martin – Bridgeport, MI
Michael Meath – Ann Arbor, MI

Lisa Peerbolt and Josh Konynenbelt
Grandville, Belmont, and Wyoming, MI

Kyle Rahn – Caro, MI
Eric Seif – Caledonia, MI
Dan and Lynn Sowers – Mason, MI

Jacob Tazzi
Albion and Eaton Rapids, MI

Brandon Turino – Ishpeming, MI
Mike Weiss – Spring Lake, MI

Tonya Westerbeke
Zeeland, Portage, and Muskegon, MI

Sara Whedon – Rochester Hills, MI

Minnesota
Jon Anderson – Sartell, MN
Brian Boen – Bird Island, MN
Shane Boroditsky – Plymouth, MN
Barbro Brost – Wayzata, MN
Cheri Carlson – Sartell, MN
Dustin Carlson – White Bear Lake, MN

Guy Caspers
Hutchinson and Shakopee, MN

Charles Cook – Jordan, MN
Craig Couillard – Lakeville, MN
Ned Crowley – Winona, MN
Phillip Detlefsen – Maple Grove, MN
Paul Dettling – Brooklyn Center, MN
Kate Dobowey – Waite Park, MN
Andrew Erlandson – Woodbury, MN
Una Forde – Bloomington, MN
Brenda Fortin – Hamel, MN
Scott Hansen – Woodbury, MN
Steve Hawkins – New Ulm, MN
Tanya Hebrink – Grand Rapids, MN
Eric Hering – New Brighton, MN
Justin Hoff – Rosemount, MN
Robert and Valorie Hoffmann – Ham Lake, MN
Heather Jarvis – Watertown, MN
Mae Beth Lindstrom – Slayton, MN
Kimberly Martin – St. Michael, MN
Todd Meeker – Belle Plaine, MN
Scott and Melissa Millner – Hastings, MN
Scott Mooring – West St. Paul, MN
Mike Mosey – Moorhead, MN
Greg Olson – Minneapolis, MN
Landon Olson – Alexandria, MN
Thomas Rice – Blaine, MN
Bethanie Schatz – Hastings, MN
Jeff and Leah Soltis – Waconia, MN
Sonya Tourville – Montrose, MN
Sean K. Wahl – Barnesville, MN
Leanne Warner – Minneapolis, MN
Nick Wegleitner – Deephaven, MN
Chris Wood – La Crescent, MN
Eric Zeiszler – Apple Valley, MN
Jacob Zika – Lakeville, M

Mississippi

Nate Alexander – Corinth, MS
Jeff Britt – Columbus, MS
Nikolas Chillies – Olive Branch, MS

Brittany Kasprack
Clarksdale, Olive Branch, Hernando, and Horn Lake, MS

Debbie Moore
Carriere and Lumberton, MS

Shana Thomas – Columbus, MS
Paul Veal – Columbus, MS

Missouri

Joshua Acosta – Grandview, MO
Travis Bangert – Kearney, MO
Kevin Bays – Lebanon, MO
Kyle Beane – Lathrop, MO
Karin Burmeister – Camdenton, MO
James A. Childers – Independence, MO
Kristy Clay – O’Fallon, MO
Henry (Jonathan) Copple – St. Joseph, MO
Cathy Dowd – Grain Valley, MO
David Eisenmenger – Kansas City, MO
Amy Goulet – Belton, MO
Layton Gray – Warrensburg, MO
Kort Harshman – Springfield, MO

Derrijk and Hilary Hollon
Jefferson City and California, MO
Marc Hubbard – St. Louis, MO
Kelsie Huddleston – West Plaines, MO
Paul Hyland – Creve Coeur, MO
Brandon Jackson – O’Fallon, MO

Brandon Johns
Jefferson City, MO (2 Locations)

Felicity Keough – St Charles, MO

Bryce Koelling
Jefferson City and Fulton, MO

Kyle Kuhlman – Brentwood, MO
Steven Loehr – Springfield, MO
Duane J. Marquart – Manchester, MO
Dillon Martinek – Blue Springs, MO

Lynette Mayfield
Creve Coeur, Festus, and Arnold, MO

Jennifer Mercer – Trenton, MO
Andy Minor – Blue Springs, MO
Amber Mitchell – Springfield, MO
Amanda Owens – Columbia, MO
Martin Parks – Harrisonville, MO
Elizabeth Perez – St. Charles, MO
Eric Poehlein – Columbia, MO
Russ Porter – Lee’s Summit, MO
Rob Rice – Lake St. Louis, MO
Daniel Reiter – Bonne Terre, MO
Daniel Roach – Jonesburg, MO

Travis Sellers
West Branson and Forsyth, MO

Chris Shorter – Springfield, MO
Mark D. Strathman – Kearney, MO
Kristine Strouf – Kansas City, MO
Jessica Taylor – Kansas City, MO
Kevin Wheat – Jefferson City, MO
Brady Williams – St. Louis, MO

Brad and Christina Woodle
Lees Summit and Belton, MO

Chelsey Wren – Columbia, MO

Montana
Lance Doppler – Helena, MT
Nebraska

Craig and Lacey Akridge – Bellevue, NE
Alex Anderson – Omaha, NE

Travis Bangert
Lincoln, Hickman, and Waverly, NE

R J Crandall – Beatrice, NE
Matthew Davis – Omaha, NE
Aron Ferguson and Jake Akerson – Lincoln, NE
Daryl Hackbart – Seward, NE
Lance Hauser – Omaha, NE

Joelle Herman
Wayne and Pender, NE

Jordon and Tom Komp – Omaha, NE
Steve Krivolavek – Lincoln, NE
Sheri Millard – Omaha, NE
Lacey Mink – Ashland, NE
Marcus Paulson – York, NE
Scott Rief – Grand Island, NE
Sam Schrock – Kearney, NE
Kiley Sequenzia – Omaha, NE
Joni Smith – Lincoln, NE
Trevor and Julie Wagner – Omaha, NE
Troy Wilson – Hastings, NE
Peter Young – La Vista, NE

Nevada
New Hampshire
Matthew and Deb Beckley – Derry, NH
New Jersey
Patrick Arnold – Linwood, NJ
Steve Cascio – Township of Washington, NJ
Liza Cherubini – Red Bank, NJ
Frank Hahn – Franklin Park, NJ
Ronald James – Pittsgrove, NJ
Gabe Nadel – Mountainside, NJ
Susan Penczak – Wall, NJ
Mark A. Schlobohm – New Providence, NJ
Mike Sefcik – Blairstown, NJ
Ken Tobey – Spring Lake, NJ
Robert Washleski – Flemington, NJ
New Mexico
Eric Carpenter – Farmington, NM
Michael Maggio – Albuquerque, NM
Rion Marcus – Albuquerque, NM
Michael Precure – Alamogordo, NM
Justin Raburn – Artesia, NM
New York
Michael Carnes – Miller Place, NY
Satwinder Dhanjal-Garcha – Clifton Park, NY
Neil Donohue – Hampton Bays, NY
Allen Kaplan – Commack, NY
Jonahton Kazdan – Bronx, NY
Gabriel Nadel – New York, NY
North Carolina
Daryl Ammons – Sanford, NC
Thomas Axelson – New Bern, NC
John Ballas – Huntersville, NC
Rich Bowes – Mooresville, NC
Jeff Cook – Kannapolis, NC
Anthony Crawford – Greensboro, NC
Rick Davis – Conover, NC
Doug Finley – Troutman, NC
Scott Firczak – Charlotte, NC
Mike Hoehle – Raliegh, NC
Dean Kenny – High Point, NC
Darcey Ladner – Charlotte, NC
George Limbanovnos – Charlotte, NC
Timothy Love – Concord, NC
Bruce McCrea – Greenville, NC
Tri Myers – Cary, NC
Eddy Pate – Belmont, NC
Jerry Pokorney – Concord, NC
Nick and Stefanie Rodsater – Huntersville, NC
Adam Williams – Clemmons, NC
Brian Wirth – Greenville, NC
North Dakota
Phillip Berg – Grand Forks, ND
Wade Darr – Watford City, ND
Chase Enget – Fargo, ND
Jerrod Hann – Jamestown, ND
Andrea Hornstein – Wahpeton, ND
Mike Jorgensen – Fargo, ND

Stephen Kutcher and Mandi Miedema
Marion, ND (2 Locations in Colorado)

William G. Paape – Bismarck, ND

Kevin Paape
Fargo and Wahpeton, ND

Tanner Parizek – Williston, ND

States O – W

Ohio

Deeb Alawan – Strongsville, OH
A. J. Bentley – Middletown, OH
Casey Boggs – Uniontown, OH
Jim Byers – Waynesville, OH
Mike Cain – North Canton, OH
Megan DeTray – Defiance, OH
Jeffrey Donay – Urbana, OH
Aaron Erndt – Sunbury, OH
Camilla Ferguson – Beavercreek, OH
Timothy French – Madison, OH
Scott Griffin – Carey, OH
Kenyon Hackworth – Springdale, OH

Todd and Debbie Hamilton
Lancaster(2) and Canal Winchester, OH

Matt Hamilton
Medina, West Lake, and Akron, OH

LaMar Hunter – Lyndhurst, OH
Terry Jones – Piqua, OH
Glen Keller – Millersport, OH
Jack Kohl – Reynoldsburg, OH
Mark J. Kirk – Findlay, OH
William H. Kuhn V – Crestline, OH
Kenneth Laux – Circleville, OH
Steve Lewis – Columbus, OH
Kent C. Long – Dayton, OH
Nathan Lorenz – Gahanna, OH
Gregg Mantonya – Newark, OH
Charles Markulis – Dublin, OH
Scott McMillen – North Canton, OH
Kim Muhlenkamp – Mason, OH
Robert Murphy – Norton, OH
Andrew Pamer – Akron, OH
Ambrose S. Perduk, Jr. – Dover, OH
Jon Reichert – Reynoldsburg, OH
Joshua Schlade – Montpelier, OH
Otto Schmidt – Parma, OH
Jason Schliesser – Holland, OH
Jennifer Sertell – Urbana, OH
Christopher Sickles – Hilliard, OH
Marty Staker – Wheelersburg, OH
Mark Stubbendieck – Medina, OH
Bobbi Taylor – Northfield Center, OH
David Tharp – Marion, OH
Ty N. Tracy – Fremont, OH
Stephen Uhl – West Chester, OH
Scott Van Oosten – North Olmsted, OH
Marc Varckette – Worthington, OH
Troy and Heather Walker – Columbus, OH
Jeff Wieging – Grove City, OH
Roger A. Wilhelm Jr. – Rootstown, OH
Ryan Williams – Hilliard, OH
Andrew Worst – Dennison, OH

Oklahoma

Jason Block – Edmond, OK
Chuck Childs – Norman, OK
Jason Downing – Yukon, OK

Lance Doyle
Yukon and Oklahoma City, OK

Beth Goodman – Skiatook, OK
Christina Graddy – Tulsa, OK
Tony Greene – Oklahoma City, OK
Cory Hicks – Claremore, OK
Brian Hicks and Michael Johnson – Bixby, OK
James Jolley – Bixby, OK

Ryan Knight
Durant, OK (Multiple Texas Locations)

Taylor Langebartels – Broken Arrow, OK
Jolie Mascoto – McAlester, OK
James Monk – Chickasha, OK
Fred Phillips – Lawton, OK
Terry Tatum – Tulsa, OK
Tray Williams – Lindsay, OK

Oregon
Gregg Gittins – Eugene, OR
Frank Heresco – Corvallis, OR
Greg Keilman – The Dalles, OR
Beth Washak – Eugene, OR
Pennsylvania

Beth Aiken – Beaver, PA
Jacob Barlow – Emsworth, PA
Michael Bennese – Enola, PA
Scott Caruso – Indianola, PA
Brian and Rhonda Carver – Camp Hill, PA
Rowena DeJesus – Sugarloaf, PA
Jenifer Dewald-Leber – Williamsport
Mike Everett – Walnutport, PA

Shawn Finn
Cranberry and Wexford, PA

Michael Fitchett and Jenna Ennis
West Grove and Kennett Square, PA

George Fraudin – Pittsburgh, PA
Stefan Getzik – Washington, PA
Heather Goldberg – Conshohocken, PA
Bob Graham – Pleasant Hills, PA
Frank Grandizio – Aston, PA
Joe Greco – Warminster, PA
Adam Greer – Bridgeville, PA
Gary J. Greve – Ephrata, PA
Larry Hamilton – Greensburg, PA
Kevin Hartung – Pittsburgh, PA
John Huffman – Erie, PA
Katy Hughes – Carlisle, PA

Dave Iadeluca
Erie, PA (3 Locations)

Jim Johannes – Erie, PA
Bryan Johnson – Bethel Park, PA
Sang Kim – Blue Bell, PA
Jhan Kim – Elkins Park, PA
Richard Langdon – Plains, PA
Mark Legnola – Blue Bell, PA

Anthony and Gina Manes
Cranberry Township, Hermitage, and Hershey, PA

Francis McCaffery – Philadelphia, PA
Dennis McKolosky – Johnstown, PA
Joshua Michael – Pittsburgh, PA
Douglas Migitsch – Moon Township, PA
Corrine Morgan – Philadelphia, PA
Barry Morris – Hermitage, PA
Katy Mudry – Carlisle, PA
Matt Mullins – Lititz, PA

Arthur and Brandie Nemchenko
Conshohocken and King of Prussia, PA

Ryan Olsen – Kittanning, PA
Niraj Patel – Pottstown, PA
Tammy Portolese – Lansdale, PA
Aaron Prinkey – Pittsburgh, PA
J. Clifford Renyo – Dillsburg, PA
Jessica Riehl and Charles JangDhari – Intercourse, PA
Michael Rupert – Charleroi, PA
Scott Sacco – Hazelton, PA
Daniel Schatzberg – Media, PA
Kevin and Megan Shirley – Carmichaels, PA
Marc Shragher – Warminster, PA
Jim Spinos – Ebensburg, PA
Alan Stangl – Allentown, PA
Emanuel Vito – Scranton, PA
Scott and Gail Walker – Chalfont, PA
Jeremy Wilkins – Mount Pleasant, PA
Brian Zimmer – Erie, PA

Rhode Island
No Verified Members
South Carolina
Adam Cooper – Fort Mill, SC
Shawn Currie – Greenville, SC
Mary Frances Duncan – Greenville, SC
Justin Fisher – Charleston, SC
Nicole Goldin – North Charelston, SC
Kenneth Gosnell – Clemson, SC
Brian and Iva Hughes – Rock Hill, SC

Nina Kennedy
Greer, Inman, and Traveler’s Rest

Susan McDowell – Simpsonville, SC
Brantley Meier – North Charleston, SC
Kevin Morris – Kingstree, SC
Gabe O’Sullivan – Spartanburg, SC

Jenny Perdue
Charleston and Johns Island, SC

Laura Taylor – Spartanburg, SC

South Dakota
Christine Brandner – Sioux Falls, SD
Debra Cheeseman – Salem, SD
Joseph Cotton – Sioux Falls, SD
Wes Heckel – Sioux Falls, SD
Gregory Scherr – Rapid City, SD
Tennessee
Randall Allen – Lewisburg, TN
Philip Berardi – Memphis, TN
Rhett Bruner – Mount Juliet, TN
Dennis Bushman – Knoxville, TN

Jayson Cannon
Munford and Lakeland, TN

Alan Fredericks – Collierville, TN
Karin Gammon – Clarksville, TN
Jill Gatlin – Dyersburg, TN

Dena Granger
Collierville, and Memphis (2 locations), TN

Gillian Guin – Franklin, TN
Charles Hogan, Cordova, TN
David Holt – Lenoir City, TN
J. Brion Jones – Johnson City, TN
Monty Long – Dunlap, TN
Aaron May – Morristown, TN
Larry McCoy – Nashville, TN
Jake Meseck – Fairview, TN
Mario Milani – Spring Hill, TN
Greg Schrader – Ooltewah, TN
Matt Smith – Mount Juliet, TN
Steven A. Sopcak – Jackson, TN
Joel Twist – Hoenwald, TN
Grant Watkins – Portland, TN
Kyle Webb – Nashville, TN
Don Wegener – Powell, TN
Sheri Wingate – Piney Flats, TN
Ying Wong – Nashville, TN

Texas

Clyde Adams – Hurst, TX
Mariah Adams – Marble Falls, TX
Yinka Adetola – North Richland Hills, TX
Brian Anderson – San Angelo, TX
Jon Anderson – Leander, TX
Tray Andrews – Atascocita, TX
Stephen E. Armstrong – Temple, TX
Steven V. Arnold – Spring, TX
Kevin and Bobbi Atchley – Lewisville, TX
Brandon M. Bonds – Rowlett, TX
Ken Brassie – Granbury, TX
William Bratcher – Tyler, TX
Steven W. Brooks – San Angelo, TX
Kelly Brown – Grapevine, TX
Ryan Browning – Kyle, TX
Richard Bui – Farmers Branch, TX
Brian Bullitt – Frisco, TX
Steve Buras – Houston, TX
Cody Burton – Columbus, TX
Z Chukhman – Richardson, TX
Michele Cobb – Beaumont, TX

Bill Coburn
Lake Jackson and West Columbia, TX

Lambert Collins – Katy, TX
Shane Cowan – McKinney, TX
Randall Crabtree – Fort Worth, TX
Jennifer Cullen – Glen Rose, TX
Tiffany Curley – New Braunfels, TX
Darwin Darr – Jacksonville, TX
Joe DuChene – Dallas, TX
John Egstad – Bonham, TX
Newell Estess – Lewisville, TX
Kevin Farrar – Plano, TX
John Felker – Stafford, TX
Michael Ganschow – Hurst, TX
James Gardner – Tyler, TX
David Gibson – Laredo, TX
Matthew Gilbert – Lewisville, TX
Marquetta Giles – Houston, TX
Amanda Glass – Dallas, TX
Julie Gonzalez – Houston, TX
Brown and Fabi Hamer – Dallas, TX
Dawsheen Haynes – Saginaw, TX
Jackie Hernandez and Christian Woolridge – Kyle, TX
Bob Hollander – Graford, TX
Tom Hollingsworth – Corpus Christi, TX
Paul A. Holmes – Odessa, TX
Barry L. Hughes – Brazoria, TX
Melody Jenkins – Houston, TX
G. Glenn Junkin – Houston, TX
Donna Kelly – Houston, TX

Ryan Knight
Denison and Anna, TX

Thomas Kolenko – Sugar Land, TX
Bryan Labus – Colleyvile, TX
Summer Langford – Jasper, TX
April Langham – Fort Worth, TX
Phillip LeBlanc – Beaumont, TX
John Lehrer – Carrollton, TX

Zac Leslie
Crockett and Palestine, TX

LeArtis Lister – Pearland, TX
Kimberly Lorenz – Littlefield, TX

Jamie Marshall
Magnolia and Montgomery, TX

Tony Maxwell – Wimberley, TX
Charles Matkin – Mt. Pleasant, TX
Derek McArthur – Corpus Christi, TX
Bryan McCormick – Cedar Hill, TX
Don McKinley – Austin, TX
David Moore – Hewitt, TX
Robert Natividad – Helotes, TX
Barbara Nedry – Pasadena, TX
Ken C. Newton – Longview, TX
Kent Noell – Denton, TX
Tim Odom – Benbrook, TX

Michael Ontiveros
El Paso, TX (2 Locations)

Marcelle Petry – Mansfield, TX
Jason Redler – Saginaw, TX
Roland Robinson – Austin, TX
Stacey Rodgers – Conroe, TX
Harry Schultze – Round Rock, TX
Spencer Shanley – Keller, TX
Jimmy Simmons – Kingwood, TX
Kelly D. Smith – The Colony, TX
Kevin Smith – Victoria, TX
Kirtland Speaks – Cedar Hill, TX
Brandt Spies – League City, TX
Aaron Stephen – Gun Barrel City, TX
Johanna Stephenson – Austin, TX
Ben Storey – San Angelo, TX
Colin Tkachuk – Colleyville, TX
Cindy Tovar – Webster, TX
Stephen Tranter – Georgetown, TX
Shamonica Trunell – Waco, TX
Christopher Turner – Rockwall, TX

Audrey Vandewalle
Austin and Georgetown, TX

Chad Weinzetl – Plano, TX
Annie Wood – Leander, TX
Ditto Worley – Austin, TX
Heather Wright – Weatherford, TX

Utah
Courtney Johnson – Lehi, UT
Sean Smith – Layton, UT
Vermont
No Verified Members
Virginia
Michael Amato – Staunton, VA
Joey Arthur – Lynchburg, VA
John Barnes – Centreville, VA
Sam Boothe – Marion, VA
John Clayton – Norfolk, VA
Brandon Gillenwater – Bristol, VA
Tony Knapp – Sterling, VA
Todd MacDowall – Forest, VA
Darryl MacDowall – Chesapeake, VA
David Martinez – Hampton, VA
Allison Schwartz – Virginia Beach, VA
Dan Toland – Carrollton, VA
Scott Wagner – Charlottesville, VA
Washington
Devin Brossard – Arlington, WA
Chris Jex – Renton, WA
Joe and Katie Kula – White Salmon, WA
J. Scott Petett – Renton, WA
West Virginia
Bradley George – Ripley, WV
E.F. (Buck) Harris – Vienna, WV
Cliff Hill – Madison, WV
Mike Mason – Bridgeport, WV

Larry D. Perry
Huntington and Wayne, WV

Wisconsin

Dale Alt – Beaver Dam, WI
Craig E. Buchanan – Monroe, WI

Brent Buss and Tyler Skibba
Appleton and Oconto, WI

Nathan DeLorey – De Pere, WI

Clint Dorn
Appleton, Greenville, and Oshkosh, WI

Jeff Durski – New Berlin, WI
Robert Fisher – Mequon, WI
David Foti – Wauwatosa, WI
Brad Freitag – Monticello, WI
Hans Halaska – Hartland, WI
Ray Janusz – Milwaukee, WI
Dane Jaskowiak – Menomonee Falls, WI
Ross Jensen – Appleton, WI
Tim Kroneck – Sheboygan, WI
Michael LaBlanc – Elm Grove, WI

Timothea Massart
Algoma and Green Bay, WI

Joe Mehring – Milwaukee, WI
Bill Melby – Union Grove, WI
Clint and Nora Moses – Menomonie, WI
James Ropicky – Pewaukee, WI
Norman Schlimbach – New Berlin, WI
Josh Schreiner – Verona, WI
Joel Spaulding – Ripon, WI
Jacki Stencel – Waterford, WI
Tena Thompson – Viroqua, WI
Timothy Wakefield – Park Falls, WI
Warren A. Witkowski – New London, WI
Raquel Yarroch – Necedah, WI
Tom Zastrow – Greenfield, WI
Ron Ziolkowski – Manitowoc, WI

Wyoming
No Verified Members
District of Columbia
Rashida Cohen – Washington D.C.
Canada
Rex Lee – Mississauga, Ontario